Stardiprotokoll

Number Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Sündimise aasta Sugu Klubi
1 Raido Mitt 1991 Mees IND.
2 Raivo Alla 1982 Mees IND.
3 Rauno Jallai 1994 Mees Võru KJK Lõunalõvi
4 Dmitri Aristov 1993 Mees Treeningpartner
5 Urmas Peiker 1976 Mees IND.
6 Aleksandr Kulešov 1979 Mees Treeningpartner
7 Janar Juhkov 1987 Mees Treeningpartner
8 Indrek Ilumäe 1986 Mees IND.
9 Kalev Õisnurm 1970 Mees Treeningpartner
10 Jürgen Külm 1997 Mees Sparta SS
11 Marion Tibar 1981 Naine IND.
12 Tarvi Tameri 1984 Mees Täppsportlased
13 Einar Pihlap 1987 Mees IND.
14 Lauri Loodsalu 1979 Mees IND.
15 Tarmo Hõbe 1980 Mees IND.
16 Indrek Saar 1979 Mees Kuusalu Spordiklubi
17 Siim Susi 1980 Mees Treeningpartner
18 Indrek Ots 1988 Mees IND.
19 Alari Lumberg 1982 Mees IND.
20 Marek Enok 1981 Mees IND.
21 Rainer Virve 1976 Mees IND.
22 Jürgen Veber 1983 Mees Treeningpartner
23 Hannes Vilk 1971 Mees IND.
24 Ülo Niinemets 1970 Mees IND.
25 Asko Valdmann 1982 Mees Sparta SS
26 Kristofer Erik Kamberg 1997 Mees IND.
27 Revo Lumpre 1989 Mees SK ProRunner
28 Lauri Pihlak 1979 Mees Sparta SS
29 Ahti Nuga 1984 Mees SK ProRunner
30 Raimo Salla 1987 Mees IND.
31 Anti Toplaan 1968 Mees IND.
32 Priit Kingo 1977 Mees IND
33 Silver Nuga 1987 Mees IND.
34 Indrek Tikva 1970 Mees IND.
35 Klarika Kuusk 1970 Naine Treeningpartner
36 Maris Tamm 1984 Naine VAK Staier
37 Kristiina Nurk 1974 Naine Treeningpartner
38 Sander Pihlak 1978 Mees IND.
39 Alvar Viikmäe 1973 Mees IND.
40 Aaro Tiiksaar 1978 Mees IND.
41 Aare Kutsar 1980 Mees IND.
42 Indrek Oll 1975 Mees SK ProRunner
43 Vadim Palamartšuk 1986 Mees IND.
44 Jaanus Gross 1975 Mees Sparta
45 Enno Rohelpuu 1969 Mees IND.
46 Lilian Jõesaar 1977 Naine IND.
47 Janek Käärd 1977 Mees IND.
48 Martin Sagaja 1980 Mees IND.
49 Jaanus Kuusk 1982 Mees Sparta
50 Anton Kaletin 1978 Mees IND.
51 Ülari Kais 1988 Mees SK JOOKSUPARTNER
52 Ott Alver 1985 Mees IND.
53 Konstantin Root 1979 Mees IND.
54 Erkki Hummal 1973 Mees Sparta SS
55 Marge Türn 1976 Naine SK Jooksupartner
56 Martin Siimer 1971 Mees IND.
57 Uibo Kallas 1977 Mees Sparta SS
58 Hektor Uustalo 1983 Mees IND.
59 Hendrik Olde 1966 Mees IND.
61 Kaisa Kukk 1984 Naine IND.
62 Andres Kuningas 1974 Mees IND.
63 Madis Leinakse 1989 Mees IND.
64 Henn Zvorovski 1967 Mees IND.
65 Risto Tamme 1978 Mees IND.
66 Raivo Raudsepp 1964 Mees IND.
67 Jüri Siht 1964 Mees VAK Staier
68 Marko Viru 1984 Mees Sparta SS
69 Raul Köster 1971 Mees IND.
70 Eiko Sau 1984 Mees IND.
72 Leho Laja 1971 Mees SK Jooksupartner
73 Hendrik Rull 1996 Mees IND.
74 Marika Turb 1989 Naine IND.
75 Lauri Ulm 1985 Mees Täppsportlased
76 Merike Muru 1966 Naine Sparta SS
77 Tiit Oinus 1987 Mees SK ProRunner
78 Marko Teder 1985 Mees IND.
79 Tarmo Pohlak 1974 Mees SK Jooksupartner
80 Moonika Kitt 1977 Naine Treeningpartner
81 Erkki Etverk 1971 Mees IND.
82 Ragnar Leimann 1981 Mees IND.
83 Raul Must 1987 Mees IND.
84 Kätlin Aasmaa 1982 Naine IND.
85 Peeter Kand 1968 Mees IND.
86 Janar Säkk 1980 Mees SK Jooksupartner
87 Kristel Sillaots 1975 Naine IND.
88 Urmo Utar 1989 Mees IND.
89 Siiri Kaaver 1964 Naine IND.
90 Tarmo Kaisla 1982 Mees Sparta SS
91 Raimo Talviste 1980 Mees Sparta SS
92 Anet Adamson 1993 Naine IND.
93 Piret Tikva 1974 Naine IND.
94 Heiki Tiikoja 1981 Mees IND.
95 Maret Müür 1984 Naine IND.
96 Aili Siht 1957 Naine IND.
97 Liina Kesamaa 1980 Naine IND.
98 Lauri Räbin 1979 Mees SK ProRunner
99 Maie Kuusik 1972 Naine Sparta SS
100 Andrus Rüütelmaa 1972 Mees SK ProRunner
101 Tarmo Reitsnik 1972 Mees Treeningpartner
102 Karl Peeter Valk 1993 Mees Täppsportlased
103 Marika Roopärg 1967 Naine Täppsportlased
104 Leonid Homin 1987 Mees Sparta SS
105 Stella-Maria Samm 2002 Naine IND.
106 Jaanus Ruut 1981 Mees IND.
107 Piret Reinik 1973 Naine Treeningpartner
109 Aivar Juus 1977 Mees UP Sport
110 Eveli Rebane 1974 Naine SK Jooksupartner
111 Diana Kaljuvee 1978 Naine SK Jooksupartner
112 Ahti Tomp 1983 Mees VAK Staier
113 Aleksander Toots 1969 Mees Treeningpartner
114 Kristo Reinsalu 1977 Mees SK ProRunner
115 Urmas Kadak 1967 Mees Sparta SS
116 Kadiliis Kuiv 1986 Naine SK ProRunner
117 Jarl Edur 1973 Mees Treeningpartner
118 Kati Välimets 1991 Naine IND.
119 Alina Reinmäe 1988 Naine SK Jooksupartner
120 Merike Pedaste 1987 Naine IND.
121 Siim Saidla 1981 Mees Treeningpartner
122 Kairi Marlen Antoniak 1990 Naine Sparta SS
123 Merike Annuk 1978 Naine SK ProRunner
124 Sander Hannus 1987 Mees IND.
125 Merike Rand 1980 Naine SK ProRunner
126 Annely Kruusa 1974 Naine TÜASK
127 Marko Tutt 1987 Mees Treeningpartner
128 Lauri Luik 1982 Mees Läänemaa KJK
129 Marko Albert 1979 Mees IND.
130 Risto Kaljund 1989 Mees Pärnu SK Altius
131 Mark Mendel 1995 Mees Treeningpartner
132 Marius Aave 1986 Mees Sk ProRunner
133 Silja Paulus 1988 Naine Sparta SS
134 Piret Närep 1989 Naine Sparta SS
135 Kertu Kula 1990 Naine Sparta SS
136 Eneli Pall 1974 Naine Sparta SS
137 Urmo Kallakas 1984 Mees Sparta SS
138 Kristel Vallaste 1978 Naine SK Jooksupartner
139 Vitali Djomin 1987 Mees IND.
SUURTOETAJAD
Rimi
Tallinna Linn
PARTNERID
Visitestonia
Kultuuriministeerium
World Athletics
AIMS
Running For All
Eesti Kergejõustikuliit
Kultuurkapital
Tallink
A. Le Coq
Nike
Sportland
Klick
MyFitness
Fysioline
Blummin
Marathon100
Sky Plus
Eesti Linnajooksud
Tõlkekeskus
Sportos
Garmin